-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad

Map of Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sultan Mohammad,Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad,Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad,Nāwa-i-Sultān Moẖammad,Nāwah-ye Solţān Moḩammad,Nāwah-ye Sulţān Muḩammad,ناوۀ سلطان محمد, Nāwah-ye Sulţān Muḩammad

Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad google satellite map! This area is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sulţān Muḩammad. See Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sulţān Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04679/66.71585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad
Mār Ghunḏêy (1 km) Kajī Khar Bayd (1.5 km) Chōrakah (2.5 km) Pul-e Qurbū (2.6 km) Pāy Jaghatalah (3.6 km) Kajī Jowz (4 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (4.9 km) Sar Jaghatalah (5.2 km) Warnay (5.9 km) Kajī Jowz (7.1 km) ‘Ādilah (7.2 km) Adōzī (7.4 km) Lwaṟ Āb Parān (7.8 km) Khwājahzaī (7.8 km) Kal (8.5 km) Kaḏalak (8.6 km) Tangī (8.8 km) Miyānah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sultan Muhammad, Afghanistan