Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Faqir Ayub Ziarat

Map of Faqir Ayub Ziarat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Ayub Ziarat,Faqir Ayub Zyarat,Faqir Ayyub Ziarat,Faqīr Ayyūb Zīārat,Faqīr Ayūb Zīārat,Faqīṟ Ayūb Zyāṟat,فقیر ایوب زیارت, Faqīr Ayūb Zīārat

Faqir Ayub Ziarat

Welcome to the Faqir Ayub Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Ayūb Zīārat. See Faqir Ayub Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Ayūb Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Faqir Ayub Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Faqir Ayub Ziarat
Places near Faqir Ayub Ziarat

Online Dating

Faqir Ayub Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Ayub Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Ayub Ziarat, Afghanistan