Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pato Petaw Ghar

Map of Pato Petaw Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pāto Pētāw Ghar

Pato Petaw Ghar

Welcome to the Pato Petaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāto Pētāw Ghar. See Pato Petaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāto Pētāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pato Petaw Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pato Petaw Ghar
Places near Pato Petaw Ghar

Online Dating

Pato Petaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pato Petaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pato Petaw Ghar, Afghanistan