-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Siori Ghar

Map of Siori Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siori Ghar,Syori Ghar,Syowri Ghar,Syowrī Ghar,Syōṟi Ghaṟ,Sīōrī Ghar,سیوری غر, Sīōrī Ghar

Siori Ghar

Welcome to the Siori Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīōrī Ghar. See Siori Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīōrī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siori Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06125/66.74933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Siori Ghar
  •  
Places near Siori Ghar

Online Dating

Siori Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siori Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siori Ghar, Afghanistan