Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Adile Shaylah

Map of `Adile Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Adele Seleh,`Adele Shelah,`Adile Shaylah,عادلې شیله,‘Ādelē Shēlah,‘Ādilē Shaylah,‘Āḏelē Sēleh, ‘Ādilē Shaylah

`Adile Shaylah

Welcome to the `Adile Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ādilē Shaylah. See `Adile Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ādilē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Adile Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near `Adile Shaylah
Places near `Adile Shaylah

Online Dating

`Adile Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Adile Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Adile Shaylah, Afghanistan