-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Spin Petaw Ghar

Map of Spin Petaw Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spīn Pētāw Ghaṟ

Spin Petaw Ghar

Welcome to the Spin Petaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Pētāw Ghaṟ. See Spin Petaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Pētāw Ghaṟ area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Spin Petaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07111/66.77333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Spin Petaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Spin Petaw Ghar

Online Dating

Spin Petaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Petaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Petaw Ghar, Afghanistan