-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Malek Bowr Kalay

Map of Malek Bowr Kalay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Bor Kalay,Malek Bowr Kalay,Malek Bōṟ Kalay, Malek Bowr Kalay

Malek Bowr Kalay

Welcome to the Malek Bowr Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malek Bowr Kalay. See Malek Bowr Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malek Bowr Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Malek Bowr Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11667/66.75917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Malek Bowr Kalay
  •  
Places near Malek Bowr Kalay

Online Dating

Malek Bowr Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malek Bowr Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malek Bowr Kalay, Afghanistan