-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Adile Sharqi Ghar

Map of `Adile Sharqi Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Adele Sarqi Ghar,`Adele Sharqi Ghar,`Adile Sharqi Ghar,عادلې شرقی غر,‘Ādelē Sarqi Ghar,‘Ādelē Sharqī Ghar,‘Ādilē Sharqī Ghar, ‘Ādilē Sharqī Ghar

`Adile Sharqi Ghar

Welcome to the `Adile Sharqi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ādilē Sharqī Ghar. See `Adile Sharqi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ādilē Sharqī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Adile Sharqi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12017/66.73803
  • Altitude: 2845 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near `Adile Sharqi Ghar
  •  
Places near `Adile Sharqi Ghar
‘Ādilah (1.5 km) Jangalak (2.5 km) Surkhbīnī (3.3 km) Adōzī (3.7 km) Kaḏalak (4.1 km) Dahan-e Sangū (4.1 km) Sar Jaghatalah (4.3 km) Pāy Jaghatalah (5.4 km) Dahan-e Būm (5.6 km) Lwaṟ Āb Parān (6.8 km) Chōrakah (7.6 km) Mār Ghunḏêy (7.9 km) Miyānah (8.3 km) Warnay (8.3 km) Būm-e Mābayn (8.8 km) Kajī Khar Bayd (9.1 km) Kal (9.2 km) Ḩusaīnī (9.5 km)

Online Dating

`Adile Sharqi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Adile Sharqi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Adile Sharqi Ghar, Afghanistan