-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Soltan Mohammad Naveh

Map of Soltan Mohammad Naveh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Mohammad Naveh,Solţān Moḩammad Nāveh,Sultanmohammad Naweh,Sultānmoẖammad Nāweh, Solţān Moḩammad Nāveh

Soltan Mohammad Naveh

Welcome to the Soltan Mohammad Naveh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Solţān Moḩammad Nāveh. See Soltan Mohammad Naveh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Solţān Moḩammad Nāveh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Soltan Mohammad Naveh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10083/66.76278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Soltan Mohammad Naveh
  •  
Places near Soltan Mohammad Naveh

Online Dating

Soltan Mohammad Naveh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Soltan Mohammad Naveh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soltan Mohammad Naveh, Afghanistan