-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad

Map of Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sultanmohammad,Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad,Nāwa-i-Sultānmoẖammad,Nāwah-ye Solţān Moḩammad, Nāwah-ye Solţān Moḩammad

Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad google satellite map! This valley is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Solţān Moḩammad. See Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Solţān Moḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12639/66.77556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Soltan Mohammad, Afghanistan