Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hadire Ghar

Map of Hadire Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadire Ghar,Haḏiṟē Ghaṟ,Petaw Ghar,Pētāw Ghaṟ, Haḏiṟē Ghaṟ

Hadire Ghar

Welcome to the Hadire Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haḏiṟē Ghaṟ. See Hadire Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haḏiṟē Ghaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hadire Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Hadire Ghar
Places near Hadire Ghar

Online Dating

Hadire Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hadire Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hadire Ghar, Afghanistan