Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nalo Shelleh

Map of Nalo Shelleh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalo Seleh,Nalo Shelleh,Nalo Šēlěh, Nalo Shelleh

Nalo Shelleh

Welcome to the Nalo Shelleh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalo Shelleh. See Nalo Shelleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalo Shelleh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nalo Shelleh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Nalo Shelleh
Places near Nalo Shelleh

Online Dating

Nalo Shelleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nalo Shelleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalo Shelleh, Afghanistan