-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Warnay

Map of Warnay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waṟnay

Warnay

Welcome to the Warnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waṟnay. See Warnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waṟnay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Warnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05333/66.77778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Warnay
  •  
Places near Warnay

Online Dating

Warnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warnay, Afghanistan