Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kundelano Ghar

Map of Kundelano Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunḏelāno Ghaṟ

Kundelano Ghar

Welcome to the Kundelano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunḏelāno Ghaṟ. See Kundelano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunḏelāno Ghaṟ area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kundelano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kundelano Ghar
Places near Kundelano Ghar

Online Dating

Kundelano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundelano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundelano Ghar, Afghanistan