-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo

Map of Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Rasak,Kohe Rāšak,Kohe Saykh Bayo,Kohe Šaykh Bayo,Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo,Kūh-e Sheykh Bayo, Kūh-e Sheykh Bayo

Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo

Welcome to the Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sheykh Bayo. See Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sheykh Bayo area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01333/66.81833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo
Kundilān (1 km) Tangī (1.5 km) Shājōy (1.8 km) Sunjak (4.2 km) Bar Kārēz Kêlay (4.8 km) Warnay (5.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay (5.8 km) Nūrzī (5.9 km) Ḩusaīnī (6.1 km) Khār Kunḏak Kêlay (6.3 km) Jangarigh (6.6 km) Miyānah (6.6 km) Silsinak (6.8 km) Kōchak Kêlay (7.3 km) Lwaṟ Āb Parān (7.6 km) Chōrakah (8.3 km) Kajī Khar Bayd (8.9 km) Spīn Mājit (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Sheykh Bayo, Afghanistan