Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shenkyano Ghundey

Map of Shenkyano Ghundey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senkyano Ghundey,Shenkyano Ghundey,Shenkyāno Ghundey,Šenkyāno Ghunděy, Shenkyāno Ghundey

Shenkyano Ghundey

Welcome to the Shenkyano Ghundey google satellite map! This valley is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shenkyāno Ghundey. See Shenkyano Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shenkyāno Ghundey area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shenkyano Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shenkyano Ghundey
Places near Shenkyano Ghundey

Online Dating

Shenkyano Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shenkyano Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shenkyano Ghundey, Afghanistan