-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Syowri Ghar

Map of Syowri Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Syori Ghar,Syowri Ghar,Syowrī Ghar,Syōṟi Ghaṟ, Syowrī Ghar

Syowri Ghar

Welcome to the Syowri Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Syowrī Ghar. See Syowri Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Syowrī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Syowri Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14361/66.84833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Syowri Ghar
  •  
Places near Syowri Ghar

Online Dating

Syowri Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Syowri Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Syowri Ghar, Afghanistan