-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi

Map of Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Kole Baksi,Kohe Kōle Baksi,Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi,Kūh-e Kowl-e Baksī, Kūh-e Kowl-e Baksī

Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi

Welcome to the Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Kowl-e Baksī. See Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Kowl-e Baksī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12306/66.87083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi

Online Dating

Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Kowl-e Baksi, Afghanistan