-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kuh-e Dowlatnaw

Map of Kuh-e Dowlatnaw Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Dawlatnaw,Kohe Ḏawlatnāw,Kuh-e Dowlatnaw,Kūh-e Dowlatnāw, Kūh-e Dowlatnāw

Kuh-e Dowlatnaw

Welcome to the Kuh-e Dowlatnaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Dowlatnāw. See Kuh-e Dowlatnaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Dowlatnāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Dowlatnaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10667/66.87806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Dowlatnaw
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Dowlatnaw
Sang-e Mīr (2.9 km) Sēwak (2.9 km) Qalakh (3.1 km) Silsinak (4.9 km) Jangarigh (5.5 km) Nūrzī (6.1 km) Ḩusaīnī (6.9 km) Sunjak (7.7 km) Miyānah (7.7 km) Siyāh Chōb (8.1 km) Lwaṟ Āb Parān (8.8 km) Kaḏalak (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Dowlatnaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Dowlatnaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Dowlatnaw, Afghanistan