-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Payk

Map of Payk Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payk,Qole Payk,Qowl-e Peyk,Qōle Payk,پیک, Payk

Payk

Welcome to the Payk google satellite map! This valley is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payk. See Payk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Payk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19253/67.01524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Payk
  •  
Places near Payk

Online Dating

Payk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payk, Afghanistan