-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Murdar Ghar

Map of Murdar Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Murdargar,Mordar Ghar,Mordār Ghar,Murdar Ghar,Murdār Ghar,Muṟḏāṟ Ghaṟ,مردار غر, Murdār Ghar

Murdar Ghar

Welcome to the Murdar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murdār Ghar. See Murdar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murdār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Murdar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99166/65.45027
  • Altitude: 1684 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Murdar Ghar
  •  
Places near Murdar Ghar

Online Dating

Murdar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murdar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murdar Ghar, Afghanistan