Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nekshugune Ghar

Map of Nekshugune Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nekshugunegar,Neksegun Ghar,Neksegune Ghar,Nekshegun Ghar,Nekshegune Ghar,Nekshogowne,Nekshugune Ghar,Neksogune,Neksogune Ghar,Nikshegun Ghar,Nikshoguni Ghar,Nēkshogownē,Nēkshugūnē Ghar,Nēkshêgūn Ghar,Nēkshêgūnē Ghar,Nēkšogūnē,Nēkšogūnē Ghar,Nēkšěgun Ghar,Nēkšěgūnē Ghar,Nīkshegūn Ghar,Nīkshogūnī Ghar,nykshgwny ghr,نيكشگونی غر,نېکشگون غر,نېکشگونې غر, Nēkshugūnē Ghar

Nekshugune Ghar

Welcome to the Nekshugune Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nēkshugūnē Ghar. See Nekshugune Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nēkshugūnē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nekshugune Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1742 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nekshugune Ghar
Places near Nekshugune Ghar

Online Dating

Nekshugune Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nekshugune Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nekshugune Ghar, Afghanistan