-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gharam

Map of Gharam Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garam,Gharam,Ghaṟam,غرم, Gharam

Gharam

Welcome to the Gharam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharam. See Gharam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79113/65.48931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Gharam
  •  
Places near Gharam

Online Dating

Gharam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharam, Afghanistan