-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bishnay

Map of Bishnay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beshnay,Besnay,Bešnay,Bishnay,بشنی, Bishnay

Bishnay

Welcome to the Bishnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bishnay. See Bishnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bishnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bishnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7994/65.31705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Bishnay
  •  
Places near Bishnay

Online Dating

Bishnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bishnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bishnay, Afghanistan