-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sirishtan

Map of Sirishtan Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sereshtan,Sereshtān,Serestan,Sereštān,Sirishtan,Sirishtān,سرشتان, Sirishtān

Sirishtan

Welcome to the Sirishtan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirishtān. See Sirishtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirishtān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sirishtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75552/65.25704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sirishtan
  •  
Places near Sirishtan

Online Dating

Sirishtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sirishtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirishtan, Afghanistan