Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jabah Mandeh

Map of Jabah Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhibamandekh,Jabah Mandeh,Jabah Māndêh,Jeba Mandeh,Jeba Mānḏeh,Jebah Mandah,Jebah Māndah,جبه مانده, Jabah Māndêh

Jabah Mandeh

Welcome to the Jabah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabah Māndêh. See Jabah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jabah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jabah Mandeh
Places near Jabah Mandeh

Online Dating

Jabah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jabah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabah Mandeh, Afghanistan