-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Anarak Ghar

Map of Anarak Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anarak Ghar,Anārak Ghar,Gora Anarakgar,انارک غر, Anārak Ghar

Anarak Ghar

Welcome to the Anarak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārak Ghar. See Anarak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Anarak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70602/65.2556
  • Altitude: 1981 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Anarak Ghar
  •  
Places near Anarak Ghar

Online Dating

Anarak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anarak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anarak Ghar, Afghanistan