Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nayi Ghar

Map of Nayi Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayigar,Nayi Ghar,Nayī Ghar,نیی غر, Nayī Ghar

Nayi Ghar

Welcome to the Nayi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayī Ghar. See Nayi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nayi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2055 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Nayi Ghar
Places near Nayi Ghar

Online Dating

Nayi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayi Ghar, Afghanistan