-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Malik Shah Ghar

Map of Malik Shah Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Malikshakhgar,Malek Shah Ghar,Malek Shāh Ghar,Maleksah Ghar,Maleksan Ghar,Malekšāh Ghar,Malekšān Ghar,Malik Shah Ghar,Malik Shāh Ghar,ملک شاه غر, Malik Shāh Ghar

Malik Shah Ghar

Welcome to the Malik Shah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Shāh Ghar. See Malik Shah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Shāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malik Shah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75476/65.40545
  • Altitude: 1532 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Malik Shah Ghar
  •  
Places near Malik Shah Ghar
Surkhāwē (6.3 km) Mazār (6.9 km) Anār Jōy (6.9 km) Chowtu (7.1 km) Siyāh Zamīn (7.1 km) Amar (7.9 km) Siyāh Sang (8.1 km) Gharam (8.8 km) Paytutu (8.9 km) Shartughay (9.1 km) Kowar (9.4 km) Bishnay (9.6 km) Bārīkay (9.7 km) Sartutu (9.7 km) Kaday (9.7 km) Khisar (10 km) Siyāh Sang (10.5 km) Dzangal (11 km)

Online Dating

Malik Shah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Shah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Shah Ghar, Afghanistan