Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Fakhruddin-Zariat,Khvajeh Fakhr od Din Ziarat,Khvājeh Fakhr od Dīn Zīārat,Khwaja Fakhruddin Ziarat,Khwaja Fakhruddin Zyarat,Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat,Khwāja Fakhṟuḏḏīn Zyāṟat,Khwāja Fakhṟuḏḏīn Zīārat,Khwājah Fakhruddīn Zīārat,خواجه فخرالدین زیارت, Khwājah Fakhruddīn Zīārat

Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Fakhruddīn Zīārat. See Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Fakhruddīn Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat
Places near Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat

Online Dating

Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Fakhruddin Ziarat, Afghanistan