-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Malik Shah Jar

Map of Malik Shah Jar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Shah Jar,Malek Shāh Jar,Malekhsah Jar,Malekhšāh Jar,Maleksah Jar,Maleksak Jar,Maleksāk Jar,Malekšāh Jar,Malik Shah Jar,Malik Shāh Jar,Malikshakhdzhar,ملک شاه جر, Malik Shāh Jar

Malik Shah Jar

Welcome to the Malik Shah Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Shāh Jar. See Malik Shah Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Shāh Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malik Shah Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75324/65.42794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Malik Shah Jar
  •  
Places near Malik Shah Jar

Online Dating

Malik Shah Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Shah Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Shah Jar, Afghanistan