-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chutu Ghar

Map of Chutu Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chowtu Ghar,Chutu Ghar,Chūṯū Ghar,Cutu Ghar,Gora Chutugar,Čūtu Ghar,چوټو غر, Chūṯū Ghar

Chutu Ghar

Welcome to the Chutu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūṯū Ghar. See Chutu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūṯū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chutu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73103/65.42746
  • Altitude: 1797 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Chutu Ghar
  •  
Places near Chutu Ghar

Online Dating

Chutu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chutu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chutu Ghar, Afghanistan