-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dur Shanak Mandeh

Map of Dur Shanak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dorshanak Mandah,Ducsahak Manaeh,Ducsāhak Mānaeh,Dur Shanak Mandeh,Dur Shānak Māndêh,Dursanak Mandeh,Durshanakmandekh,Duršānak Mānděh,در شانک مانده,Ḏoṟshānak Māndah, Dur Shānak Māndêh

Dur Shanak Mandeh

Welcome to the Dur Shanak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dur Shānak Māndêh. See Dur Shanak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dur Shānak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dur Shanak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63854/65.44016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dur Shanak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Dur Shanak Mandeh

Online Dating

Dur Shanak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dur Shanak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dur Shanak Mandeh, Afghanistan