-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Loye Hadire Mandeh

Map of Loye Hadire Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loye Hadire Mandeh,Loyye-Khadiremandekh,Luye Hadire Mandah,Lōyē Hadiṟē Mānḏeh,Lōyē Hadīrē Māndêh,Lūyē Hadiṟē Māndah,لویې هدیرې مانده, Lōyē Hadīrē Māndêh

Loye Hadire Mandeh

Welcome to the Loye Hadire Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyē Hadīrē Māndêh. See Loye Hadire Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyē Hadīrē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loye Hadire Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61758/65.4369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Loye Hadire Mandeh
  •  
Places near Loye Hadire Mandeh

Online Dating

Loye Hadire Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loye Hadire Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loye Hadire Mandeh, Afghanistan