-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lundiyanah

Map of Lundiyanah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lund'yana,Lundiyanah,Lundiyānah,Lundyana,Lundyanah,Lund’yana,Lunḏyāna,Lunḏyānah,لندیانه, Lundiyānah

Lundiyanah

Welcome to the Lundiyanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lundiyānah. See Lundiyanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lundiyānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lundiyanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62063/65.44186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Lundiyanah
  •  
Places near Lundiyanah

Online Dating

Lundiyanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lundiyanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lundiyanah, Afghanistan