-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaki Mandeh

Map of Shaki Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saki Mandah,Saki Mandeh,Saki Māndah,Shaki Mandah,Shaki Mandeh,Shaki Māndah,Shakimandekh,Shakī Māndêh,Šaki Mānděh,شکی مانده, Shakī Māndêh

Shaki Mandeh

Welcome to the Shaki Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakī Māndêh. See Shaki Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaki Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61275/65.41125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaki Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shaki Mandeh

Online Dating

Shaki Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaki Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaki Mandeh, Afghanistan