Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chine Mandeh

Map of Chine Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinamandekh,Chine Mandah,Chine Mandeh,Chīnē Māndah,Chīnē Māndêh,Cine Mandeh,Činē Mānděh,چینې مانده, Chīnē Māndêh

Chine Mandeh

Welcome to the Chine Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnē Māndêh. See Chine Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chine Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Chine Mandeh
Places near Chine Mandeh

Online Dating

Chine Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chine Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chine Mandeh, Afghanistan