-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bebanak

Map of Bebanak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bebanak,Bēbānak,بېبانک, Bēbānak

Bebanak

Welcome to the Bebanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēbānak. See Bebanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēbānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bebanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61514/65.35698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Bebanak
  •  
Places near Bebanak

Online Dating

Bebanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bebanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bebanak, Afghanistan