Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sadghowul Ghar

Map of Sadghowul Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sadgovul'gar,Gora Sadgovul’gar,Sadghowl Ghar,Sadghowul Ghar,Sadghul Ghar,Sadghuwol Ghar,Saḏghōwul Ghar,Şadghowl Ghar,Şadghōwul Ghar,Şadghūl Ghar,Şaḏghūwol Ghar,صدغوول غر, Şadghōwul Ghar

Sadghowul Ghar

Welcome to the Sadghowul Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadghōwul Ghar. See Sadghowul Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadghōwul Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sadghowul Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1960 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sadghowul Ghar
Places near Sadghowul Ghar

Online Dating

Sadghowul Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadghowul Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadghowul Ghar, Afghanistan