-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kelimandekh

Map of Kelimandekh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Keli Mandah,De Keli Mandeh,De Keli Māndah,Kelimandekh,Ḏe Keli Mānḏeh, Kelimandekh

Kelimandekh

Welcome to the Kelimandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kelimandekh. See Kelimandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kelimandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kelimandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56317/65.37674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kelimandekh
  •  
Places near Kelimandekh

Online Dating

Kelimandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kelimandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kelimandekh, Afghanistan