Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zartale` Mandeh

Map of Zartale` Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zartale' Mandeh,Zartale` Mandeh,Zartaleh Mandah,Zartali-Mandekh,Zarţāle‘ Māndêh,Zaṟţāleh Māndah,Zaṟṯāle’ Mānḏeh,زرطالع مانده, Zarţāle‘ Māndêh

Zartale` Mandeh

Welcome to the Zartale` Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarţāle‘ Māndêh. See Zartale` Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarţāle‘ Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zartale` Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Zartale` Mandeh
Places near Zartale` Mandeh

Online Dating

Zartale` Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zartale` Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zartale` Mandeh, Afghanistan