-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Bahram

Map of Qaryah-ye Bahram Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Bakhram,Kar’yayi-Bakhram,Qarya-i-Bahram,Qaryah-ye Bahram,Qaryah-ye Bahrām,Qaryeh-ye Bahram,Qaryeh-ye Bahrām,Qaṟya-i-Bahṟām,قریه بهرام, Qaryah-ye Bahrām

Qaryah-ye Bahram

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bahram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bahrām. See Qaryah-ye Bahram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bahrām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bahram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5996/65.38036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bahram
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Bahram
Qaryah-ye Bahrām (0 km) Dizak (1.7 km) Bēbānak (2.8 km) Chêghak (2.8 km) Chīnah (3 km) Awdam (3.1 km) Tsêrāgh (3.4 km) Kajlōl (3.4 km) Kurkak (3.5 km) Gadam S̲h̲ār (4.4 km) Dur Shānak (4.7 km) Adūzaī (5.4 km) Kêlay (5.6 km) Tsêkzaī (5.8 km) Lundiyānah (6.2 km) Siyāh Chow (6.3 km) Agar (7.6 km) Tōr Nāşir (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bahram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Bahram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bahram, Afghanistan