Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dasht-e Zartale`

Map of Dasht-e Zartale` Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Zartale`,Dasht-e Zartaleh,Dasht-e Zarţāle‘,Dasht-e Zaṟţāleh,Daste Zartale',Dašte Zartāle’,Step' Zartali,Step’ Zartali,دشت زرطالع, Dasht-e Zarţāle‘

Dasht-e Zartale`

Welcome to the Dasht-e Zartale` google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Zarţāle‘. See Dasht-e Zartale` photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Zarţāle‘ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Zartale`
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Zartale`
Places near Dasht-e Zartale`

Online Dating

Dasht-e Zartale` Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Zartale`, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Zartale`, Afghanistan