-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Sangrayzah

Map of Koh-e Sangrayzah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sangrayzah,Kohe Sangreza,Kohe Sangṟēza,Kuh-e Sangrizeh,Kōh-e Sangrayzah,Kūh-e Sangrizeh,کوه سنگریزه, Kōh-e Sangrayzah

Koh-e Sangrayzah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangrayzah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangrayzah. See Koh-e Sangrayzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangrayzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sangrayzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1507/65.90745
  • Altitude: 2438 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangrayzah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sangrayzah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangrayzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sangrayzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangrayzah, Afghanistan