-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jar -e Butu

Map of Jar -e Butu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar -e Butu,Jar -e Butū,Jar-e Botu,جر بتو, Jar -e Butū

Jar -e Butu

Welcome to the Jar -e Butu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar -e Butū. See Jar -e Butu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar -e Butū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar -e Butu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13134/65.54623
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jar -e Butu
  •  
Places near Jar -e Butu

Online Dating

Jar -e Butu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar -e Butu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar -e Butu, Afghanistan