-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sangi Ghar

Map of Sangi Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangi Ghar,Sangī Ghar,سنگی غر, Sangī Ghar

Sangi Ghar

Welcome to the Sangi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangī Ghar. See Sangi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sangi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08843/65.78612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Sangi Ghar
  •  
Places near Sangi Ghar

Online Dating

Sangi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangi Ghar, Afghanistan