Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sarnale Dasht

Map of Sarnale Dasht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarnale Dasht,Sarnale Dast,Sarnaleh Dasht,Sarnāleh Dasht,Sarnālē Das̲h̲t,Sarnālē Dašt,سرنالې دښت, Sarnālē Das̲h̲t

Sarnale Dasht

Welcome to the Sarnale Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarnālē Das̲h̲t. See Sarnale Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarnālē Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarnale Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sarnale Dasht
Places near Sarnale Dasht

Online Dating

Sarnale Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarnale Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarnale Dasht, Afghanistan