-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jar-e Khinjakak

Map of Jar-e Khinjakak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khenjakak,Jar-e Khinjakak,جر خنجکک, Jar-e Khinjakak

Jar-e Khinjakak

Welcome to the Jar-e Khinjakak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khinjakak. See Jar-e Khinjakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khinjakak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khinjakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01043/65.62408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khinjakak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khinjakak
Lwaṟ Gowrgīn (5.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Gowrgīn (5.5 km) Kakrak (6.3 km) Dū Sang (7 km) Ḏuān-e ‘Ulyā (7.2 km) Anār Jōy (7.6 km) Pasāw (7.8 km) Lwaṟ Kakrak (8 km) Now Jōy (8.7 km) Ghowchak (8.8 km) Lwar Owshay (9.2 km) Sarsīnah (9.3 km) Shash Kharwārī (9.3 km) Chaychar (9.3 km) Darvana (9.4 km) Ḏuān-e Suflá (9.6 km) Bāgh-Khōshak (10 km) Sigich (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khinjakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khinjakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khinjakak, Afghanistan