-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Piadah Rah

Map of Koh-e Piadah Rah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Piadah Rah,Kohe Pyadarah,Kohe Pyāḏaṟāh,Kuh-e Piadehrah,Kōh-e Pīādah Rāh,Kūh-e Pīādehrāh,کوه پیاده راه, Kōh-e Pīādah Rāh

Koh-e Piadah Rah

Welcome to the Koh-e Piadah Rah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīādah Rāh. See Koh-e Piadah Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīādah Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Piadah Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00673/65.5367
  • Altitude: 1467 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Piadah Rah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Piadah Rah

Online Dating

Koh-e Piadah Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Piadah Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Piadah Rah, Afghanistan