-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hokumati Gizaw

Map of Hokumati Gizaw Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gizab,Gizāb,Hokumati Gizab,Hokumati Gizaw,حکومتی گیزاب,حکومتی گیزاو,Ḩokūmatī Gīzāb,Ḩokūmatī Gīzāw, Ḩokūmatī Gīzāw

Hokumati Gizaw

Welcome to the Hokumati Gizaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩokūmatī Gīzāw. See Hokumati Gizaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩokūmatī Gīzāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Hokumati Gizaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37547/66.26891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Hokumati Gizaw
  •  
Places near Hokumati Gizaw
Ḩukūmatī Gīzāb (0 km) Bālāzhaṟah (0.5 km) Kākh (0.8 km) Chowṉêy (0.9 km) Noway Khēl (1.3 km) Qizilbāsh (2.1 km) Darah-ye Sayyidān (2.2 km) Ghayrō (2.2 km) Bōmay (3.4 km) Mālīzaī (3.6 km) Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar (3.6 km) Bāzār (4.6 km) Tārij (4.7 km) Bazmah (5.7 km) Rabāţ (6 km) Naykōzaī (6.3 km) Rabāţak (6.4 km) Kārēzak (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Hokumati Gizaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hokumati Gizaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hokumati Gizaw, Afghanistan